Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday July 12, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Farm Walks at Tillies Farm - Full Bloom Walk- July
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:30 AM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Monday July 13, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Girls & Boys Basketball Clinic - Girls Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session: 3 Aqua Adventure
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex SB Practice (Grieco)
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:15 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golf Lessons - Youth Golf Lessons-B: July 2020
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanner Track & Field
 
Tuesday July 14, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- July 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- July 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Girls & Boys Basketball Clinic - Girls Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session: 3 Aqua Adventure
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golf Lessons - Youth Golf Lessons-A: July 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    North Shore Storm Mens Baseball League
 
Wednesday July 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Girls & Boys Basketball Clinic - Girls Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session: 3 Aqua Adventure
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adaptive Bike Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Adaptive Bike Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex U18 SB Games (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020
 
Thursday July 16, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- July 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- July 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Girls & Boys Basketball Clinic - Girls Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session: 3 Aqua Adventure
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex U18 SB Games (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    North Shore Storm Mens Baseball League
 
Friday July 17, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session: 3 Aqua Adventure
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
Saturday July 18, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gardening in Newhall Fields Herb Garden - All 5 Sessions- 2020
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gardening in Newhall Fields Herb Garden - Herbal Infusions Part 1- July
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Reiki - Reiki Level 2 / Second Degree Training and Certification
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:30 AM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Sunday July 19, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:30 AM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Monday July 20, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 4: Survivor Week
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex SB Practice (Grieco)
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golf Lessons - Youth Golf Lessons-B: July 2020
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanner Track & Field
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Reiki - Reiki Level 2 / Second Degree Training and Certification
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    NSBL men’s baseball league
 
Tuesday July 21, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- July 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- July 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 4: Survivor Week
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golf Lessons - Youth Golf Lessons-A: July 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    North Shore Storm Mens Baseball League
 
Wednesday July 22, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 4: Survivor Week
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex U18 SB Games (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020
 
Thursday July 23, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- July 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- July 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 4: Survivor Week
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Friday July 24, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 4: Survivor Week
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
Saturday July 25, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:30 AM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Sunday July 26, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:30 AM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Monday July 27, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tanners Tennis in the Parks - Tiny Tanners Tennis Session 2
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Edible Engineering
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Teen Adventures - Surfing
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    All Around Athletics - Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Learn To Skate - Learn to Skate Clinic
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex SB Practice (Grieco)
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golf Lessons - Youth Golf Lessons-B: July 2020
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanner Track & Field
 
Tuesday July 28, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tanners Tennis in the Parks - Tiny Tanners Tennis Session 2
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Edible Engineering
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Teen Adventures - Surfing
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    All Around Athletics - Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Learn To Skate - Learn to Skate Clinic
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golf Lessons - Youth Golf Lessons-A: July 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    North Shore Storm Mens Baseball League
 
Wednesday July 29, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tanners Tennis in the Parks - Tiny Tanners Tennis Session 2
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Edible Engineering
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Teen Adventures - Surfing
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    All Around Athletics - Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey
 
12:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Adaptive Bike Program
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Learn To Skate - Learn to Skate Clinic
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex U18 SB Games (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020
 
Thursday July 30, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tanners Tennis in the Parks - Tiny Tanners Tennis Session 2
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Edible Engineering
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    All Around Athletics - Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Learn To Skate - Learn to Skate Clinic
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Friday July 31, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Edible Engineering
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
Saturday August 1, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:30 AM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
12:00 PM - 11:59 PM    City Fireworks & Concert & Pub
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Sunday August 2, 2020
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    City Fireworks & Concert & Pub
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    City Fireworks & Concert & Pub
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    City Fireworks & Concert & Pub
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    City Fireworks & Concert & Pub
 
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    City Fireworks & Concert & Pub
 
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:30 AM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Monday August 3, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Olympics Week
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanner Track & Field
 
Tuesday August 4, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Olympics Week
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM    NSBL men’s baseball league
 
Wednesday August 5, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Olympics Week
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex U18 SB Games (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020
 
Thursday August 6, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Olympics Week
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Friday August 7, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Book Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Olympics Week
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
Saturday August 8, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:30 AM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Sunday August 9, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Farm Walks at Tillies Farm - Harvest Walk- August
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:30 AM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Monday August 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tanners Tennis in the Parks - Tiny Tanners Tennis Session 3
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Public Safety Academy - Crime Scene Investigation
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 7: Up in the Air
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    All Around Athletics - Session 3
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanner Track & Field
 
Tuesday August 11, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tanners Tennis in the Parks - Tiny Tanners Tennis Session 3
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Public Safety Academy - Crime Scene Investigation
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 7: Up in the Air
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    All Around Athletics - Session 3
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
Wednesday August 12, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tanners Tennis in the Parks - Tiny Tanners Tennis Session 3
 
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Going the Distance
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Public Safety Academy - Crime Scene Investigation
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 7: Up in the Air
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    All Around Athletics - Session 3
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adaptive Bike Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Adaptive Bike Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    girls youth lax practices
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PYL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex U18 SB Games (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: Summer 2020