Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday August 15, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    GAME
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gardening in Newhall Fields Herb Garden - All 5 Sessions- 2020
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gardening in Newhall Fields Herb Garden - Herbal Infusions Part 2- August
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
Sunday August 16, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth & Sr BabeRuth Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
Monday August 17, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Spectacular Hands On Science - Spectacular Hands on Science
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 1
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Music Video Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
Tuesday August 18, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Spectacular Hands On Science - Spectacular Hands on Science
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Music Video Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    City Clerk - Training
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Royal Rooters Baseball (Macarelli)
 
Wednesday August 19, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Spectacular Hands On Science - Spectacular Hands on Science
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 1
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Music Video Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Middle Essex U18 SB Games (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Thursday August 20, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Spectacular Hands On Science - Spectacular Hands on Science
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Boys Capt. Practice - Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Music Video Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Special Olympics Bocce Team Practice
 
Friday August 21, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Spectacular Hands On Science - Spectacular Hands on Science
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Jubilee Park - Jubilee Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth TV) - PYTV Music Video Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
Saturday August 22, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
Sunday August 23, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
Monday August 24, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Extended Summer - Extended Summer: Week of 8/24
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 2
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Tuesday August 25, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Extended Summer - Extended Summer: Week of 8/24
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Royal Rooters Baseball (Macarelli)
 
Wednesday August 26, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Extended Summer - Extended Summer: Week of 8/24
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 2
 
12:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Adaptive Bike Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Thursday August 27, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Extended Summer - Extended Summer: Week of 8/24
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Special Olympics Bocce Team Practice
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Royal Rooters Baseball (Macarelli)
 
Friday August 28, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Extended Summer - Extended Summer: Week of 8/24
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Brooksby Adventures Additional Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
Saturday August 29, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
Sunday August 30, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 7:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
Monday August 31, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Tuesday September 1, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Wednesday September 2, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Thursday September 3, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 5:30am Group
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Total Body Conditioning with Holly Smith - Total Body Conditioning- August/September 6:30am Group
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Special Olympics Bocce Team Practice
 
Friday September 4, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
Saturday September 5, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
Sunday September 6, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
Tuesday September 8, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Wednesday September 9, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adaptive Bike Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Adaptive Bike Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Thursday September 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Friday September 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
Saturday September 12, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
Sunday September 13, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    International Festival - Kids Events
 
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM    PWLL Practices
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Show Baseball Games
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Farm Walks at Tillies Farm - Grandparents Day Walk- September
 
Monday September 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 10:15 PM    Men's Softball League
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League
 
Tuesday September 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM    PLL Games
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Games
 
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM    PWLL Practices
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Phase 3 practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice
 
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball League