Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday July 26, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 1A
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 1: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 2: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 5. Tiny Tanners Feathered Friends
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Olympics Week
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Boston College @ North Carolina
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- July/Aug Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: July 2021
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanners Track Club
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Duke @ Vermont
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Providence @ Notre Dame
 
Tuesday July 27, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Youth Baseball Clinic (PWLL)
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 1A
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 1: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 2: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 5. Tiny Tanners Feathered Friends
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Olympics Week
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis: Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Beginners Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Celtics @ Bulls
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- July/Aug Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Everett coed softball practice
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Knicks @ Lakers
 
Wednesday July 28, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Youth Baseball Clinic (PWLL)
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 1A
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 1: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 2: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 5. Tiny Tanners Feathered Friends
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Olympics Week
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners Tennis Lessons - Teen Tennis- Beginners
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis, Wednesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golfing for Adults - Adult Golf- July/August
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Liberty @ Dream
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: July 2021
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Sparks @ Storm
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Mercury @ Sky
 
Thursday July 29, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Jr. Golf Club - Summer Jr. Golf Club
 
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Youth Baseball Clinic (PWLL)
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 1A
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 1: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 2: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Pickleball in the Park - Senior Pickle Ball- Mornings July/August
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 5. Tiny Tanners Feathered Friends
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Olympics Week
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    PVMHS Captains Practice
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Advanced Beginner Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Galbiati Soccer Practice
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Storm @ Mystics
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Aces @ Wings
 
Friday July 30, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 1: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 5, Group 2: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 5: Luau Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 5: Olympics Week
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Movie Makers Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Saturday July 31, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PVMHS Captains Practice
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Idanis Men's Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Softball practice
 
Sunday August 1, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
8:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Grace Church Outdoor Service
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    North Shore Merchants Softball League
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Northfields United Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Soccer Scrimmage
 
Monday August 2, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 1: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 2: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 6
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Basketball Clinic - Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 6. Tiny Tanners Staying Cool
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Bugging Out
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football Clinic - Flag Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: North Carolina @ Vermont
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- July/Aug Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: July 2021
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanners Track Club
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Boston College @ Providence
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Duke @ Notre Dame
 
Tuesday August 3, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 1: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 2: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 6
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Basketball Clinic - Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 6. Tiny Tanners Staying Cool
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Bugging Out
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis: Tuesdays
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football Clinic - Flag Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Beginners Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Celtics @ Lakers
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- July/Aug Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Bulls @ Knicks
 
Wednesday August 4, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 1: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 2: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 6
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Basketball Clinic - Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 6. Tiny Tanners Staying Cool
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Bugging Out
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners Tennis Lessons - Teen Tennis- Beginners
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis, Wednesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football Clinic - Flag Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golfing for Adults - Adult Golf- July/August
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Sky @ Dream
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: July 2021
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Sparks @ Mercury
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Storm @ Liberty
 
Thursday August 5, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Jr. Golf Club - Summer Jr. Golf Club
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 1: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 2: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 6
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Pickleball in the Park - Senior Pickle Ball- Mornings July/August
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Basketball Clinic - Basketball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 6. Tiny Tanners Staying Cool
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Bugging Out
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    PVMHS Captains Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football Clinic - Flag Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Advanced Beginner Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Wings @ Storm
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Aces @ Mystics
 
Friday August 6, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - C. Playground LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 1: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 6, Group 2: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 6: Circus Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 3. Brooksby LIT Sessions 5 & 6
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 6: Bugging Out
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Saturday August 7, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PVMHS Captains Practice
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Idanis Men's Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Softball practice
 
Sunday August 8, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
8:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Grace Church Outdoor Service
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    North Shore Merchants Softball League
 
Monday August 9, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 2A
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 1: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 2: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 7
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 7. Tiny Tanners Summer Fun
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 7: Under the Sea
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 2B
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- July/Aug Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: August 2021
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanners Track Club
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League
 
Tuesday August 10, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 2A
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 1: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 2: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 7
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 7. Tiny Tanners Summer Fun
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 7: Under the Sea
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 2B
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis: Tuesdays
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Beginners Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Celtics @ Bulls
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Knicks @ Lakers
 
Wednesday August 11, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 2A
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 1: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 2: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 7
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 7. Tiny Tanners Summer Fun
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 7: Under the Sea
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 2B
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners Tennis Lessons - Teen Tennis- Beginners
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis, Wednesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golfing for Adults - Adult Golf- July/August
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Dream @ Sparks
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: August 2021
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Liberty @ Sky
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Storm @ Mercury
 
Thursday August 12, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Jr. Golf Club - Summer Jr. Golf Club
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 2A
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 1: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 2: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 7
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Pickleball in the Park - Senior Pickle Ball- Mornings July/August
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Field Hockey Clinic - Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 7. Tiny Tanners Summer Fun
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 7: Under the Sea
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    All Around Athletics - AAA Session 2B
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    PVMHS Captains Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Advanced Beginner Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Storm @ Mystics
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Aces @ Wings
 
Friday August 13, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 1: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 7, Group 2: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 7: Pirate Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 7
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 7: Under the Sea
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Newscast Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Saturday August 14, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PVMHS Captains Practice
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Special Olympics vs Law Enforcement Cornhole Tournament
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gardening in Newhall Fields Herb Garden - Herbal Infusions-Part 2
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Idanis Men's Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Softball practice
 
Sunday August 15, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
8:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Grace Church Outdoor Service
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    North Shore Merchants Softball League
 
Monday August 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 1: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 2: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 8: Symphony of the Five Senses
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Top Secret Science - Amazing 100 Make & Take Home Science Experiments!
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Notre Dame @ North Carolina
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: August 2021
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanners Track Club
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Providence @ Duke
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Boston College @ Vermont
 
Tuesday August 17, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 1: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 2: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 8: Symphony of the Five Senses
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Top Secret Science - Amazing 100 Make & Take Home Science Experiments!
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Beginners Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
Wednesday August 18, 2021
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 1: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 2: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 8: Symphony of the Five Senses
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Top Secret Science - Amazing 100 Make & Take Home Science Experiments!
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Sky @ Dream
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: August 2021
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Sparks @ Mercury
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Storm @ Liberty
 
Thursday August 19, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Jr. Golf Club - Summer Jr. Golf Club
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 1: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 2: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 8: Symphony of the Five Senses
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Top Secret Science - Amazing 100 Make & Take Home Science Experiments!
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    PVMHS Captains Practice
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Advanced Beginner Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Aces @ Mystics
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Storm @ Wings
 
Friday August 20, 2021
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - D. Playground LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 1: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 8, Group 2: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 8: Olympic Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 4. Brooksby LIT Sessions 7 & 8
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 8: Symphony of the Five Senses
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Top Secret Science - Amazing 100 Make & Take Home Science Experiments!
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Saturday August 21, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Idanis Men's Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Softball practice
 
Sunday August 22, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
8:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Grace Church Outdoor Service
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    North Shore Merchants Softball League
 
Monday August 23, 2021
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Music Video Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: August 2021
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Tuesday August 24, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Music Video Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Northfields United Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Beginners Pickle Ball- Aug/Sept
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Wednesday August 25, 2021
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Music Video Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Northfields United Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: August 2021
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Thursday August 26, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- July/August 2
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Jr. Golf Club - Summer Jr. Golf Club
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    PYTV (Peabody Youth Television) - PYTV Music Video Program
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Northfields United Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Peabody Youth Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Advanced Beginner Pickle Ball- Aug/Sept
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tanner City Fencers Club - Summer Fencers Club
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring