Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday June 21, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fit after 50 - Fit after 50 Spring
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Sports Games/Matches
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Sports Games/Matches
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girls Youth Lacrosse Spring
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice and Games
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- June Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- June Tuesdays
 
Tuesday June 22, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 2
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Sports Games/Matches
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Spring TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girls Youth Lacrosse Spring
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice and Games
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Spring TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Spring TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
Wednesday June 23, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Sports Games/Matches
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Sports Games/Matches
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girls Youth Lacrosse Spring
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice and Games
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Rosa Soccer Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golfing for Adults - Adult Golf- June
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Royal Rooters Baseball
 
Thursday June 24, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 2
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Sports Games/Matches
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girls Youth Lacrosse Spring
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice and Games
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Royal Rooters Baseball
 
Friday June 25, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Sports Games/Matches
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    PVMHS Spring Sports Games/Matches
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    PVMHS Football Clinic
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girls Youth Lacrosse Spring
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice and Games
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Saturday June 26, 2021
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Women's One Pitch Tournament
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    PVMHS Football Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Women's One Pitch Tournament
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL-SB
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gardening in Newhall Fields Herb Garden - Farm to Foot (a/k/a ‘happy feet’)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Idanis Men's Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Softball practice
 
Sunday June 27, 2021
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    North Shore Merchants Softball League
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    OTH Men's Soccer Spring 2021
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    OTH Men's Soccer Spring 2021
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL-SB
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
Monday June 28, 2021
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - A. Playground LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 2: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Girls Softball Clinic - Girls Softball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Little Sluggers Baseball - Minor League
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 1. Tiny Tanners Red White & Blue
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 1. Brooksby LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 1: Down on the Farm
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Little Sluggers Baseball - Major League
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girls Youth Lacrosse Spring
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: North Carolina @ Providence
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- June Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Michigan @ Notre Dame
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- June Tuesdays
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Duke @ Boston College
 
Tuesday June 29, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - A. Playground LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 2: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Girls Softball Clinic - Girls Softball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Little Sluggers Baseball - Minor League
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 1. Tiny Tanners Red White & Blue
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 1. Brooksby LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 1: Down on the Farm
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Little Sluggers Baseball - Major League
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girls Youth Lacrosse Spring
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Lakers @ Celtics
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- June Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Knicks @ Bulls
 
Wednesday June 30, 2021
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - A. Playground LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 2: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Girls Softball Clinic - Girls Softball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Little Sluggers Baseball - Minor League
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 1. Tiny Tanners Red White & Blue
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 1. Brooksby LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 1: Down on the Farm
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Little Sluggers Baseball - Major League
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girls Youth Lacrosse Spring
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    PYS Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golfing for Adults - Adult Golf- June
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Dream @ Sparks
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Liberty @ Sky
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Royal Rooters Baseball
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Storm @ Mercury
 
Thursday July 1, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - A. Playground LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 2: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Girls Softball Clinic - Girls Softball Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Little Sluggers Baseball - Minor League
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 1. Tiny Tanners Red White & Blue
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 1. Brooksby LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 1: Down on the Farm
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Little Sluggers Baseball - Major League
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Girls Youth Lacrosse Spring
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Sparks @ Liberty
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Sky @ Dream
 
Friday July 2, 2021
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - A. Playground LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 1 Group 2: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 1: Red White & Blue
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 1. Brooksby LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 1: Down on the Farm
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 8:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Lacrosse & Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Softball
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    PVMHS Spring Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Ward 4 July 4th Movie Night
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Saturday July 3, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL-SB
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Idanis Men's Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Softball practice
 
Sunday July 4, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL-SB
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
Monday July 5, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Tuesday July 6, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - A. Playground LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 2, Group 1: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 2, Group 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 2. Tiny Tanners In the Garden
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 1. Brooksby LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 2: Fear Factor
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis: Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth EMASS All-Stars
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Celtics @ Bulls
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- June Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Knicks @ Lakers
 
Wednesday July 7, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - A. Playground LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 2, Group 1: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 2, Group 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 2. Tiny Tanners In the Garden
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 1. Brooksby LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 2: Fear Factor
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners Tennis Lessons - Teen Tennis- Beginners
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth EMASS All-Stars
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis, Wednesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Sky @ Dream
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Sparks @ Mercury
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Storm @ Liberty
 
Thursday July 8, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - A. Playground LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 2, Group 1: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 2, Group 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Pickleball in the Park - Senior Pickle Ball- Mornings July/August
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 2. Tiny Tanners In the Garden
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 1. Brooksby LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 2: Fear Factor
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth EMASS All-Stars
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Advanced Beginner Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Sky @ Liberty
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Yogalates - Yogalates in the Park- Summer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Sparks @ Dream
 
Friday July 9, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - A. Playground LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 2, Group 1: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 2, Group 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 2: Get Wild!
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 2. Tiny Tanners In the Garden
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 1. Brooksby LIT Sessions 1 & 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 2: Fear Factor
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth EMASS All-Stars
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Saturday July 10, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL-SB
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Gardening in Newhall Fields Herb Garden - Herbal Infusions-Part 1
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Idanis Men's Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Softball practice
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth EMASS All-Stars
 
Sunday July 11, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    North Shore Merchants Softball League
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL-SB
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Babe Ruth EMASS All-Stars
 
Monday July 12, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - B. Playground LIT Sessions 3 & 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 1: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 2: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 3. Tiny Tanners Farm Friends
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 2. Brooksby LITSessions 3 & 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 3: Animal Planet
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Wiz - Minecraft World Builder
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Notre Dame @ North Carolina
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- July/Aug Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: July 2021
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanners Track Club
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Providence @ Duke
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Boston College @ Michigan
 
Tuesday July 13, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - B. Playground LIT Sessions 3 & 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 1: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 2: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 3. Tiny Tanners Farm Friends
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 2. Brooksby LITSessions 3 & 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 3: Animal Planet
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Wiz - Minecraft World Builder
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis: Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Senior Pickle Ball- July/August
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Beginners Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Knicks @ Celtics
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- July/Aug Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Bulls @ Lakers
 
Wednesday July 14, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - B. Playground LIT Sessions 3 & 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 1: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 2: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 3. Tiny Tanners Farm Friends
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 2. Brooksby LITSessions 3 & 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 3: Animal Planet
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Wiz - Minecraft World Builder
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners Tennis Lessons - Teen Tennis- Beginners
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis, Wednesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golfing for Adults - Adult Golf- July/August
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Mercury @ Dream
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: July 2021
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Sky @ Storm
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Liberty @ Sparks
 
Thursday July 15, 2021
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 1
 
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Body by Holly - Total Body Conditioning- June/July 2
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - B. Playground LIT Sessions 3 & 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 1: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 2: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Pickleball in the Park - Senior Pickle Ball- Mornings July/August
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 3. Tiny Tanners Farm Friends
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 2. Brooksby LITSessions 3 & 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 3: Animal Planet
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Wiz - Minecraft World Builder
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Advanced Beginner Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Liberty @ Dream
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Yogalates - Yogalates in the Park- Summer
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Thursdays: Girls Premier Basketball League : Sky @ Sparks
 
Friday July 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - B. Playground LIT Sessions 3 & 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 1: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 3, Group 2: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 3: Throwback Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 3
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Boys Basketball School: Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 2. Brooksby LITSessions 3 & 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 3: Animal Planet
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Wiz - Minecraft World Builder
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
Saturday July 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL-SB
 
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Idanis Men's Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Softball practice
 
Sunday July 18, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM    North Shore Merchants Softball League
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PTLL-SB
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
Monday July 19, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Summer Jr. Golf Club - Summer Jr. Golf Club
 
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - B. Playground LIT Sessions 3 & 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4, Group 1: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4, Group 2: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 4. Tiny Tanners Bugs!
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Girls Basketball School
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 2. Brooksby LITSessions 3 & 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 4: Goin' Green
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: North Carolina @ Duke
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- July/Aug Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: July 2021
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Tanner Track & Field - Tanners Track Club
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Boston College @ Notre Dame
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Mondays: Boys United Basketball League: Michigan @ Providence
 
Tuesday July 20, 2021
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - B. Playground LIT Sessions 3 & 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4, Group 1: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4, Group 2: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 4. Tiny Tanners Bugs!
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Girls Basketball School
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 2. Brooksby LITSessions 3 & 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 4: Goin' Green
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis: Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Senior Pickle Ball- July/August
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Red Ball - Gr 1-2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Silva Soccer Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    middle essex softball (Shapiro)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Orange Ball - Gr 3-5
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    Pickleball in the Park - Beginners Pickle Ball- July/Aug
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Knicks @ Celtics
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Golf Lessons - Jr. Golf- July/Aug Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    CCA Summer Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Peabody Womens Softbal League
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tennis in the Parks - Summer TIP - Green Ball - Gr 6-8
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Tuesdays: Boys Premier Basketball League: Lakers @ Bulls
 
Wednesday July 21, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Going the Distance Training
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Inclusion Support - Summer 2021- Inclusion Support Application
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - B. Playground LIT Sessions 3 & 4
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Carroll Savage Park - Carroll Savage Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4, Group 1: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Forest St. Park - Forest St. Session 4, Group 2: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 2:45 PM    Tanners Playground Program @ Lake St. Park - Lake St. Session 4: Superhero Week
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners @ James St. Park - James St. Session 4
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tanners Playground @ Burke School - 4. Tiny Tanners Bugs!
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peabody Basketball School - Girls Basketball School
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Leaders in Training (LIT) (Formerly CIT Program) - 2. Brooksby LITSessions 3 & 4
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Outdoor Adventures at Brooksby Farm - Session 4: Goin' Green
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PWLL
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Teen Tanners Tennis Lessons - Teen Tennis- Beginners
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PLL Spring 2021
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tiny Tanners Tennis Lessons - Tiny Tennis, Wednesdays
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    FC Padova Soccer Training
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL -SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PTLL- SB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Show Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Golfing for Adults - Adult Golf- July/August
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Storm @ Dream
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis: July 2021
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    James St. Men's Basketball ?? League
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Men's Softball Spring
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Liberty @ Mercury
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Symphony Basketball Leagues - Wednesdays: Girls United Basketball League : Sky @ Sparks